Skip to main content
Drimble Arkansas

4246 W WEIR RD

FAYETTEVILLE ZIP 72704 W WEIR RD

Address details

Address
4246 W WEIR RD
Street Number
4246
Street
W WEIR RD
State
AR
Zipcode
72704

Location

Coordinates: 36.1122551, -94.2202682

House Price Index — ZIP 72704

State reference: AR

Annual Change (%)

More on W WEIR RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 4246 W WEIR RD?

The zipcode for 4246 W WEIR RD is 72704.

What city is 4246 W WEIR RD in?

4246 W WEIR RD is in FAYETTEVILLE, AR.

What is the street number for 4246 W WEIR RD?

The street number is 4246.

What is the street name for 4246 W WEIR RD?

The street name is W WEIR RD.