Skip to main content
Drimble Arkansas

605 UAMS BLVD

LITTLE ROCK ZIP 72205 UAMS BLVD

Address details

Address
605 UAMS BLVD
Street Number
605
Street
UAMS BLVD
State
AR
Zipcode
72205

Location

Coordinates: 34.7462502, -92.31633

House Price Index — ZIP 72205

State reference: AR

Annual Change (%)

More on UAMS BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 605 UAMS BLVD?

The zipcode for 605 UAMS BLVD is 72205.

What city is 605 UAMS BLVD in?

605 UAMS BLVD is in LITTLE ROCK, AR.

What is the street number for 605 UAMS BLVD?

The street number is 605.

What is the street name for 605 UAMS BLVD?

The street name is UAMS BLVD.