Skip to main content
Drimble Arkansas

820 ORANGE ST

NORTH LITTLE ROCK ZIP 72114 ORANGE ST

Address details

Address
820 ORANGE ST
Street Number
820
Street
ORANGE ST
State
AR
Zipcode
72114

Location

Coordinates: 34.7619781, -92.2697983

House Price Index — ZIP 72114

State reference: AR · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on ORANGE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 820 ORANGE ST?

The zipcode for 820 ORANGE ST is 72114.

What city is 820 ORANGE ST in?

820 ORANGE ST is in NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR.

What is the street number for 820 ORANGE ST?

The street number is 820.

What is the street name for 820 ORANGE ST?

The street name is ORANGE ST.