Skip to main content
Drimble Arkansas

12697 HIGHWAY 167 N

SHERIDAN ZIP 72150 HIGHWAY 167 N

Address details

Address
12697 HIGHWAY 167 N
Street Number
12697
Street
HIGHWAY 167 N
City
SHERIDAN
State
AR
Zipcode
72150

Location

Coordinates: 34.4728661, -92.3505783

House Price Index — ZIP 72150

State reference: AR

Annual Change (%)

More on HIGHWAY 167 N

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12697 HIGHWAY 167 N?

The zipcode for 12697 HIGHWAY 167 N is 72150.

What city is 12697 HIGHWAY 167 N in?

12697 HIGHWAY 167 N is in SHERIDAN, AR.

What is the street number for 12697 HIGHWAY 167 N?

The street number is 12697.

What is the street name for 12697 HIGHWAY 167 N?

The street name is HIGHWAY 167 N.