Skip to main content
Drimble Arkansas

2945 HIGHWAY 167 N

SHERIDAN ZIP 72150 HIGHWAY 167 N

Address details

Address
2945 HIGHWAY 167 N
Street Number
2945
Street
HIGHWAY 167 N
City
SHERIDAN
State
AR
Zipcode
72150

Location

Coordinates: 34.3380127, -92.3947144

House Price Index — ZIP 72150

State reference: AR

Annual Change (%)

More on HIGHWAY 167 N

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2945 HIGHWAY 167 N?

The zipcode for 2945 HIGHWAY 167 N is 72150.

What city is 2945 HIGHWAY 167 N in?

2945 HIGHWAY 167 N is in SHERIDAN, AR.

What is the street number for 2945 HIGHWAY 167 N?

The street number is 2945.

What is the street name for 2945 HIGHWAY 167 N?

The street name is HIGHWAY 167 N.